Referee's Schedule PDF Print E-mail

Game schedule for Refing for SPRING Season 2014

Any questions please contact me at 402-630-2956 or at This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 Sarpy game schedule for REF'S at SSAP Fields SPRING 2014

PLEASE CLICK HERE FOR  REF'S GAME CARD SARPY LEAGUE ONLY

GAMES IN RED ARE WEEKNIGHT GAMES

GAMES WITH LINE THU IT MEANS MOVE TO ANOTHER DATE OR TIME OR BOTH

 

GROUP GAME # GENDER DATE TIME HOME AWAY FIELD # CENTER AR'S AR'S
U9 8 U9G 04/05/2014 9:00:00 AM STC Blue Strikers SSC Cheetahs SPR 4 DAVE
U11/12 6 U11G / U12G 04/05/2014 10:15:00 AM STC Heat SSC Thunder SPR 3 DAVE move to
4/23
U8 21 U8G 04/05/2014 10:15:00 AM EVO Freedom SPR Fusion SPR 5 JEREMIAH DAVE D. 
U10 34 U10G 04/05/2014 10:15:00 AM STC Blue Storm SSC Fire Tigers SPR 4 CARROT
U9 33 U9B 04/05/2014 11:30:00 AM STC Dominators BSC Outlaws SPR 4 WES
U9 41 U9B 04/06/2014 3:30:00 PM STC Dominators STC United SPR 4 DAVIS moved to 5/13
U10 20 U10G 04/07/2014 6:00:00 PM SPR Blaze STC BlueSaders SPR 4 DAVE
U8 93 U8B 04/12/2014 9:00:00 AM SPR Force BSC Jesters SPR 5 JEREMIAH
U8 113 U8G 04/12/2014 3:30:00 AM SPR Blast GSC Stars SPR 5 TIME CHANGE
U8 177 U8G 04/12/2014 11:30:00 AM SPR Fusion BSC Fury SPR 5 JACOB
U11/12 12 U11G / U12G 04/12/2014 4:30:00 PM SPR Thunderbirds LAV Avengers SPR 3 WES CARROT LANNY
U10 15 U10G 04/12/2014 4:45:00 PM STC Blue Storm SPR Blaze SPR 4 ASHLEY
U8 17 U8B 04/13/2014 2:00:00 PM SPR Impact SSC Falcons SPR 5 DAVE RAIN OUT
U10 89 U10B 04/13/2014 3:15:00 PM SPR Eagles GSC Stingrays SPR 4 DAVE RAIN OUT
U9 11 U9B 04/13/2014 4:30:00 PM STC United PLA Warriors SPR 4 DAVIS RAIN OUT
U11/12 16 U11G / U12G 04/13/2014 6:00:00 PM STC Heat SYR Tidal Wave SPR 3 SCOTT RAIN OUT
U11/12 52 U11G / U12G 04/17/2014 6:00:00 PM SPR Dynamo SPR Firebirds SPR 3 WES CARROT JEREMIAH
U8 167 U8G 04/21/2014 6:00:00 PM PHX Celtic SPR Blast SPR 5 ASHLEY
U11/12 6 U11G / U12G 04/23/2014 6:30:00 AM STC Heat SSC Thunder SPR 3 DAVE LANNY  KERRIGAN
U8 107 U8B 04/24/2014 6:00:00 PM SPR Impact BSC Jesters SPR 5 JEREMIAH
U11/12 50 U11G / U12G 04/26/2014 9:00:00 AM STC Heat LAV Avengers SPR 3 LANNY DAVE JOSH
U10 47 U10G 04/26/2014 9:00:00 AM STC BlueSaders SPR Crimson SPR 4 WES
U11/12 40 U11G / U12G 04/26/2014 10:15:00 AM SPR Firebirds SYR Tidal Wave SPR 3 LANNY CARROT JOSH
U8 181 U8G 04/26/2014 10:15:00 AM SPR Fusion PLA Spirit SPR 5 DAVE
U10 51 U10G 04/26/2014 10:15:00 AM SPR Blaze GSC Shooting Stars SPR 4 KERIGAN
U9 113 U9B 04/26/2014 11:30:00 AM STC United BSC Bluejays (U9B) SPR 4 DAVE
U9 10 U9G 04/26/2014 12:45:00 PM STC Fury BSC Storm SPR 4 CARROT
U9 22 U9G 04/26/2014 2:00:00 PM STC Blue Strikers GSC Lynx SPR 4 CARROT
U9 60 U9B 04/26/2014 3:15:00 PM STC Dominators GSC Fire SPR 4 JEREMIAH
U10 109 U10B 04/27/2014 2:00:00 PM SPR Eagles NEB CTY Ironmen SPR 4 JACOB
U9 30 U9B 04/27/2014 3:15:00 PM STC United BSC Villians SPR 4 DAVIS
U11/12 30 U11G / U12G 04/28/2014 6:00:00 PM SPR Dynamo STC Heat SPR 3 SCOTT JACOB ASHLEY
U10 37 U10G 04/29/2014 5:45:00 PM STC Blue Storm OL Lightning SPR 4 KERRIGAN
U11/12 10 U11G / U12G 05/03/2014 10:15:00 AM SPR Dynamo Neb City Hamstars SPR 3 LANNY TJ CARROT
U8 185 U8B 05/03/2014 10:15:00 AM SPR Force GSC Bari SPR 5 DAVIS
U10 105 U10B 05/03/2014 10:15:00 AM SPR Eagles BSC Vultures SPR 4 DAVE
U8 43 U8G 05/03/2014 11:30:00 AM SPR Fusion PLA Thunder SPR 5 DAVE
U10 65 U10G 05/03/2014 11:30:00 AM SPR Blaze GSC Infinity SPR 4 CARROT
U10 64 U10G 05/03/2014 12:45:00 PM STC BlueSaders GSC Shooting Stars SPR 4 JEREMIAH
U9 29 U9G 05/03/2014 2:00:00 PM STC Fury GSC Spirit SPR 4 ASHLEY
U9 57 U9G 05/03/2014 3:15:00 PM STC Blue Strikers BSC Spirit SPR 4 ASHLEY
U11/12 32 U11G / U12G 05/04/2014 2:00:00 PM SPR Thunderbirds SSC Thunder SPR 3 JACOB CARROT TJ
U10 111 U10G 05/04/2014 2:00:00 PM SPR Crimson STC Blue Storm SPR 4 WES
U11/12 4 U11G / U12G 05/04/2014 3:15:00 PM SPR Firebirds Neb City Hamstars SPR 3 JACOB DAVIS TJ
U8 161 U8G 05/05/2014 6:00:00 PM SPR Blast SPR Fusion SPR 5 ASHLEY
U10 48 U10G 05/05/2014 6:00:00 PM SPR Crimson BSC Dynamo SPR 4 LANNY
U11/12 17 U11G / U12G 05/08/2014 6:00:00 PM SPR Firebirds STC Heat SPR 3 WES CARROT JEREMIAH
U8 171 U8B 05/10/2014 9:00:00 AM SPR Force PHX Roma SPR 5 JEREMIAH
U9 132 U9G 05/10/2014 9:00:00 AM STC Blue Strikers PLA Twisters SPR 4 CARROT
U10 125 U10B 05/10/2014 10:15:00 AM SPR Eagles BSC Condors SPR 4 KERRIGAN 
U8 23 U8G 05/10/2014 11:30:00 AM SPR Blast PLA Spirit SPR 5 CARROT
U9 55 U9G 05/10/2014 11:30:00 AM STC Fury GSC Lynx SPR 4 JEN C
U8 133 U8G 05/10/2014 12:45:00 PM SPR Fusion BSC Fire SPR 5  KERRIGAN
U10 82 U10G 05/10/2014 6:00:00 PM SPR Blaze BSC Dynamo SPR 4 JEREMIAH
U10 98 U10G 05/11/2014 2:00:00 PM STC BlueSaders OL Lightning SPR 4 JACOB move to 5/13
U10 137 U10G 05/11/2014 3:15:00 PM SPR Crimson GSC Shooting Stars SPR 4 JACOB
U11/12 18 U11G / U12G 05/12/2014 6:00:00 PM SPR Thunderbirds SPR Dynamo SPR 3 JACOB ASHLEY SCOTT
U10 98 U10G 05/13/2014 5:45:00 PM STC BlueSaders OL Lightning SPR 4 DAVIS TRAINER
U9 41 U9B 05/13/2014 6:45:00 PM STC Dominators STC United SPR 4 DAVIS TRAINER
U11/12 28 U11G / U12G 05/17/2014 9:00:00 AM SPR Firebirds SYR Tidal Wave SPR 3 DAVE  CARROT  JEN C
U10 104 U10G 05/17/2014 9:00:00 AM STC BlueSaders BSC Dynamo SPR 4 KERRGIGAN 
U11/12 21 U11G / U12G 05/17/2014 10:15:00 AM SPR Dynamo LAV Avengers SPR 3  ?????? CARROT
U8 169 U8B 05/17/2014 10:15:00 AM SPR Impact BSC Bluejays (U8B) SPR 5 KERRIGAN
U10 120 U10G 05/17/2014 10:15:00 AM STC Blue Storm PLA Storm SPR 4 DAVE 
U10 53 U10G 05/17/2014 11:30:00 AM SPR Crimson OL Lightning SPR 4 JEREMIAH
U9 68 U9B 05/17/2014 12:45:00 PM STC United GSC Parma SPR 4 JEREMIAH
U9 14 U9B 05/17/2014 2:00:00 PM STC Dominators SYR Bombers SPR 4 JEN C
U8 179 U8B 05/18/2014 2:00:00 PM SPR Impact BSC Knights SPR 5 KERRIGAN
U8 39 U8G 05/18/2014 3:15:00 PM SPR Blast BSC Fire SPR 5 DAVIS
U11/12 34 U11G / U12G 05/18/2014 4:45:00 PM SPR Thunderbirds SYR Twisters SPR 3 JACOB JOSH TJ
U11/12 60 U11G / U12G 05/19/2014 6:00:00 PM STC Heat SPR Thunderbirds SPR 3 SCOTT CARROT KERRIGAN 


 



 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 


 

 


 

 

 

 


 

Last Updated on Sunday, April 20, 2014 at 05:39 am