Referee's Schedule PDF Print E-mail

Game schedule for Reffing for Spring Season 2016

Any questions please contact me at 402-630-2956 or at This e-mail address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it

 Sarpy game schedule for REF'S at SSAP Spring 2016

GAMES IN RED ARE SUNDAY GAMES

UPDATED ON 05/12/16  8:15 AM

 

Date Time Game# Age Group Home Team Away Team Location Center AR AR
4/2/2016 12:45:00 PM 18 U11B / U12B SPR EAGLES BSC STRIKERS SPR 3  DAVIS  CONRAD  Lanny
4/9/2016 9:00:00 AM 78 U7G SPR RED STARS SYR GAZELLES SPR 5  LEXI
4/9/2016 10:15:00 AM 15 U7G SPR DASH GSC CITY SPR 5  LEXI
4/9/2016 12:45:00 PM 42 U11B / U12B SPR EAGLES BSC STRIKERS SPR 3  Todd Smith
4/9/2016 2:00:00 PM 12 U11G / U12G SPR CRIMSON SYR TIDAL WAVE SPR 3 Todd Smith
4/9/2016 3:15:00 PM 56 U9G SPR FIRE PLA SOCKERS SPR 4  LEXI
4/9/2016 4:30:00 PM 37 U10B SPR HAWKS N C HOOLIGANS SPR 4  LEXI
4/16/2016 9:00:00 AM 59 U7B SPR GALAXY GSC TIMBERS SPR 5  WESTON
4/16/2016 10:15:00 AM 4 U9B SPR IMPACT BSC PANTHERS SPR 4  CONRAD
4/16/2016 11:30:00 AM 44 U10B SPR HAWKS BSC MENACE SPR 4  CONRAD
4/17/2016 1:00:00 PM 60 U7B SPR GALAXY BSC ICE SPR 5  LEXI
4/23/2016 9:00:00 AM 167 U7G SPR RED STARS GSC STARS SPR 5 Lanny 
4/23/2016 10:15:00 AM 151 U7G SPR DASH PLA EXTREME SPR 5  lanny
4/23/2016 10:15:00 AM 20 U9G SPR FIRE SSC PUMAS SPR 4 Lanny
4/23/2016 11:30:00 AM 85 U10B SPR HAWKS BSC REAL SPR 4  Lanny
4/23/2016 12:45:00 PM 22 U11G / U12G SPR CRIMSON BSC LIGHTNING SPR 3  Lanny
4/23/2016 12:45:00 PM 99 U10B SPR WARRIORS N C HOOLIGANS SPR 4  Grace
4/30/2016 10:15:00 AM 40 U11B / U12B SPR EAGLES GSC STINGRAYS SPR 3  DAVIS  WESTON  CONRAD
4/30/2016 10:15:00 AM 107 U9B SPR IMPACT SYR BOMBERS SPR 4  Davis move to  1pm 
4/30/2016 11:30:00 AM 55 U10B STC CRUSADERS SPR WARRIORS SPR 4  CONRAD ALL RAIN  OUT
5/7/2016 10:15:00 AM 130 U7G SPR DASH SPR RED STARS SPR 5  WESTON
5/7/2016 10:15:00 AM 76 U9B PFC VALENCIA SPR IMPACT SPR 4  CONRAD moved  5/14/16 
5/7/2016 11:30:00 AM 49 U10B SPR WARRIORS SSC FALCONS SPR 4  DAVIS
5/7/2016 12:45:00 PM 9 U11B / U12B SPR EAGLES NEB CITY IRONMEN SPR 3  Lanny  DAVIS
5/7/2016 12:45:00 PM 22 U10B SPR HAWKS GSC BARI SPR 4  WESTON
5/7/2016
2:00:00 PM
104
U7B
SPR GALAXY
PFC CHAOS
SPR 5
 Lanny
5/8/2016 1:00:00 PM 51 U9B SPR IMPACT BSC PHANTOMS SPR 4  LEXI new time  3:30pm 
5/8/2016 2:15:00 PM 104 U9G SPR FIRE SYR GOAL DIGGERS SPR 4  LEXI
5/14/2016
3:15:00 PM
76
U9B
PFC VALENCIA
SPR IMPACT
SPR 4
 Logan
5/15/2016 1:00:00 PM 55 U11G / U12G SPR CRIMSON GSC   STARS SPR 3
Jerry Smith 
5/15/2016 1:00:00 PM 66 U7G SPR RED STARS BSC FLASH SPR 5  WESTON
5/20/2016 7:00:00PM 40 U11B / U12B SPR EAGLES GSC STINGRAYS SPR 3 Brian Nelson
5/21/2016 9:00:00 AM 30 U7G SPR RED STARS GSC THORNS SPR 5  CONRAD
5/21/2016 10:15:00 AM 49 U7G SPR DASH GSC STARS SPR 5  WESTON
5/21/2016 10:15:00 AM 87 U9G SPR FIRE BSC TIMBERS SPR 4  CONRAD
5/21/2016 11:30:00 AM 53 U7B SPR GALAXY SSC SHARKNADOS SPR 5  WESTON
5/21/2016 11:30:00 AM 112 U10B STC CRUSADERS SPR HAWKS SPR 4  CONRAD
5/21/2016 12:45:00 PM 88 U9B SPR IMPACT BSC IMPACT SPR 4  CONRAD
5/21/2016 2:00:00 PM 45 U11G / U12G SPR CRIMSON BSC LIGHTNING SPR 3 Brian Nelson   CONRAD  WESTON
5/21/2016 3:15:00 PM 29 U10B SPR WARRIORS PLA RAIDERS SPR 4  CONRAD

 

 

 

 


 



 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 


 

 


 

 

 

 


 

Last Updated on Sunday, May 15, 2016 at 06:59 am